THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Edmond School District Athletics

UPCOMING GAMES

Oct 25
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 1
VS
North
 graphic 1
Oct 25
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 2
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 2
Oct 25
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Memorial
 graphic 3
AT
Enid
Enid graphic 3
Oct 26
10:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

North
 graphic 4
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 4
Oct 26
10:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

North
 graphic 5
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 5
Oct 26
10:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 6
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 6
Oct 26
10:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 7
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 7
Oct 26
10:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

Memorial
 graphic 8
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 8
Oct 26
10:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

Memorial
 graphic 9
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 9
Oct 28
5:00 PM
Football Boys

North
 graphic 10
AT
Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 10
Oct 28
5:00 PM
Football Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 11
AT
Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 11
Oct 28
5:00 PM
Football Boys

Enid
Enid graphic 12
VS
Memorial
 graphic 12
Oct 28
7:00 PM
Football Boys

North
 graphic 13
AT
Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 13
Oct 28
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 14
AT
Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 14
Oct 28
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Enid
Enid graphic 15
VS
Memorial
 graphic 15
Nov 01
7:00 PM
Football Boys

North
 graphic 16
AT
Norman North
Norman North graphic 16
Nov 01
7:30 PM
Football Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 17
AT
Jenks
Jenks graphic 17
Nov 01
7:30 PM
Football Boys

Memorial
 graphic 18
AT
Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow graphic 18
Nov 02
12:00 AM
Swimming Coed

North
 graphic 19
AT
All State Preview
All State Preview graphic 19
Nov 02
12:00 AM
Swimming Coed

Santa Fe
 graphic 20
AT
All State Preview
All State Preview graphic 20
Nov 02
12:00 AM
Swimming Boys

Memorial
 graphic 21
AT
All State Preview
All State Preview graphic 21
Nov 02
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Colton Schneider Tournament
Colton Schneider Tournament graphic 22
VS
North
 graphic 22
Nov 02
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Colton Schenider Memorial
Colton Schenider Memorial graphic 23
VS
North
 graphic 23
Nov 02
9:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 24
AT
Colton Schneider Open
Colton Schneider Open graphic 24
Nov 02
9:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 25
AT
Colton Schneider Open
Colton Schneider Open graphic 25
Nov 02
10:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

North
 graphic 26
AT
State
State graphic 26
Nov 02
10:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

North
 graphic 27
AT
State
State graphic 27
Nov 02
10:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

State
State graphic 28
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 28
Nov 02
10:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

State
State graphic 29
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 29
Nov 02
10:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

State
State graphic 30
VS
Memorial
 graphic 30
Nov 02
10:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

State
State graphic 31
VS
Memorial
 graphic 31
Nov 04
5:00 PM
Football Boys

Norman North
Norman North graphic 32
VS
North
 graphic 32
Nov 04
6:00 PM
Football Boys

Memorial
 graphic 33
AT
Moore
Moore graphic 33
Nov 04
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Norman North
Norman North graphic 34
VS
North
 graphic 34
Nov 04
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Jenks
Jenks graphic 35
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 35
Nov 05
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

Deer Creek, Jenks, OCS
Deer Creek, Jenks, OCS graphic 36
VS
North
 graphic 36
Nov 05
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

Home Swim Meet
Home Swim Meet graphic 37
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 37
Nov 05
5:30 PM
Swimming Boys

Deer Creek, Jenks, OCS
Deer Creek, Jenks, OCS graphic 38
VS
Memorial
 graphic 38
Nov 08
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Union
Union graphic 39
VS
North
 graphic 39
Nov 08
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Norman
Norman graphic 40
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 40
Nov 08
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Memorial
 graphic 41
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 41
Nov 09
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 42
AT
Yukon Tournament
Yukon Tournament graphic 42
Nov 09
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 43
AT
Yukon Tournament
Yukon Tournament graphic 43
Nov 09
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Pre-Season Colton Schneider Open Tour
Pre-Season Colton Schneider Open Tour graphic 44
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 44
Nov 09
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 45
AT
Pre-Season Colton Schneider Open Tour
Pre-Season Colton Schneider Open Tour graphic 45
Nov 09
9:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 46
AT
Yukon Open
Yukon Open graphic 46
Nov 09
9:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 47
AT
Yukon Open
Yukon Open graphic 47
Nov 12
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

Mustang, Norman, Norman North
Mustang, Norman, Norman North graphic 48
VS
North
 graphic 48
Nov 12
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

Home Swim Meet
Home Swim Meet graphic 49
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 49
Nov 12
5:30 PM
Swimming Boys

Mustang, Norman, Norman North
Mustang, Norman, Norman North graphic 50
VS
Memorial
 graphic 50
Nov 16
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 51
AT
MWC Tournament
MWC Tournament graphic 51
Nov 16
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

JH Ranking Matches
JH Ranking Matches graphic 52
VS
North
 graphic 52
Nov 16
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 53
AT
Yukon Pre-Season Tournament
Yukon Pre-Season Tournament graphic 53
Nov 16
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 54
AT
Yukon Pre-Season Tournament
Yukon Pre-Season Tournament graphic 54
Nov 19
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

Booker T, Shawnee
Booker T, Shawnee graphic 55
VS
North
 graphic 55
Nov 19
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

Home Swim Meet
Home Swim Meet graphic 56
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 56
Nov 19
5:30 PM
Swimming Boys

Booker T, Shawnee
Booker T, Shawnee graphic 57
VS
Memorial
 graphic 57
Nov 23
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 58
AT
Del City Pre-Season Tournament
Del City Pre-Season Tournament graphic 58
Nov 23
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 59
AT
Southmoore Pre-Season Tournament
Southmoore Pre-Season Tournament graphic 59
Nov 26
6:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 60
AT
Navy/Silver Dual
Navy/Silver Dual graphic 60
Nov 27
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 61
AT
Pre-Turkey Tournament
Pre-Turkey Tournament graphic 61
Nov 27
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 62
AT
Pre-Turkey Open Tournament
Pre-Turkey Open Tournament graphic 62
Nov 27
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 63
AT
Pre-Turkey Tournamen
Pre-Turkey Tournamen graphic 63
Nov 27
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 64
AT
Pre-Turkey Tournamen
Pre-Turkey Tournamen graphic 64
Nov 27
9:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Pre-Turkey
Pre-Turkey graphic 65
VS
Memorial
 graphic 65
Nov 27
9:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Pre-Turkey
Pre-Turkey graphic 66
VS
Memorial
 graphic 66
Dec 02
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Mustang
Mustang graphic 67
VS
North
 graphic 67
Dec 02
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 68
AT
Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 68
Dec 02
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 69
AT
Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 69
Dec 02
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Mustang
Mustang graphic 70
VS
North
 graphic 70
Dec 02
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 71
AT
Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 71
Dec 02
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 72
AT
Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 72
Dec 03
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 73
AT
Mustang
Mustang graphic 73
Dec 03
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 74
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 74
Dec 03
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 75
VS
Memorial
 graphic 75
Dec 03
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 76
AT
Mustang
Mustang graphic 76
Dec 03
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 77
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 77
Dec 03
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 78
VS
Memorial
 graphic 78
Dec 03
5:30 PM
Wrestling Boys

Guthrie Dual
Guthrie Dual graphic 79
VS
North
 graphic 79
Dec 03
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 80
AT
Mustang
Mustang graphic 80
Dec 03
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 81
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 81
Dec 03
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 82
VS
Memorial
 graphic 82
Dec 03
6:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 83
AT
Yukon/Norman
Yukon/Norman graphic 83
Dec 03
7:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Guthrie Dual
Guthrie Dual graphic 84
VS
North
 graphic 84
Dec 03
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 85
AT
Mustang
Mustang graphic 85
Dec 03
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 86
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 86
Dec 03
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 87
VS
Memorial
 graphic 87
Dec 05
TBA
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 88
AT
Bixby Tournament
Bixby Tournament graphic 88
Dec 05
TBA
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 89
AT
Edmond Open Tournament
Edmond Open Tournament graphic 89
Dec 05
TBA
Basketball Boys

Edmond Open
Edmond Open graphic 90
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 90
Dec 05
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 91
AT
The Open Tournament
The Open Tournament graphic 91
Dec 05
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 92
AT
Bixby Tournament
Bixby Tournament graphic 92
Dec 05
5:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 93
AT
PC North Dual
PC North Dual graphic 93
Dec 05
5:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 94
AT
PC North Dual
PC North Dual graphic 94
Dec 05
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 95
AT
Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 95
Dec 05
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 96
VS
Memorial
 graphic 96
Dec 05
6:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Perry
Perry graphic 97
VS
Memorial
 graphic 97
Dec 05
6:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Perry
Perry graphic 98
VS
Memorial
 graphic 98
Dec 05
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 99
AT
Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 99
Dec 05
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 100
VS
Memorial
 graphic 100
Dec 06
TBA
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 101
AT
Bixby Tournament
Bixby Tournament graphic 101
Dec 06
TBA
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 102
AT
Edmond Open Tournament
Edmond Open Tournament graphic 102
Dec 06
TBA
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 103
AT
Del City JV Tournament
Del City JV Tournament graphic 103
Dec 07
TBA
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 104
AT
Bixby Tournament
Bixby Tournament graphic 104
Dec 07
TBA
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 105
AT
Edmond Open Tournament
Edmond Open Tournament graphic 105
Dec 07
10:00 AM
Swimming Coed

Edmond Invitational
Edmond Invitational graphic 106
VS
North
 graphic 106
Dec 07
10:00 AM
Swimming Coed

Edmond Invitational
Edmond Invitational graphic 107
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 107
Dec 07
10:00 AM
Swimming Boys

Edmond Invitational
Edmond Invitational graphic 108
VS
Memorial
 graphic 108
Dec 09
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 109
AT
Moore
Moore graphic 109
Dec 09
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Stillwater
Stillwater graphic 110
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 110
Dec 09
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Yukon
Yukon graphic 111
VS
Memorial
 graphic 111
Dec 09
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 112
AT
Moore
Moore graphic 112
Dec 09
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Stillwater
Stillwater graphic 113
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 113
Dec 09
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Yukon
Yukon graphic 114
VS
Memorial
 graphic 114
Dec 10
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Moore
Moore graphic 115
VS
North
 graphic 115
Dec 10
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 116
AT
Stillwater
Stillwater graphic 116
Dec 10
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 117
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 117
Dec 10
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Moore
Moore graphic 118
VS
North
 graphic 118
Dec 10
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 119
AT
Stillwater
Stillwater graphic 119
Dec 10
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 120
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 120
Dec 10
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Moore
Moore graphic 121
VS
North
 graphic 121
Dec 10
6:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 122
AT
Yukon Dual
Yukon Dual graphic 122
Dec 10
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 123
AT
Stillwater
Stillwater graphic 123
Dec 10
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 124
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 124
Dec 10
6:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Yukon Open
Yukon Open graphic 125
VS
Memorial
 graphic 125
Dec 10
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Moore
Moore graphic 126
VS
North
 graphic 126
Dec 10
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 127
AT
Stillwater
Stillwater graphic 127
Dec 10
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 128
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 128
Dec 12
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 129
AT
Harrah Tournament
Harrah Tournament graphic 129
Dec 12
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 130
AT
Carl Albert Tournament
Carl Albert Tournament graphic 130
Dec 12
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 131
AT
Carl Albert Tournament
Carl Albert Tournament graphic 131
Dec 12
TBA
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 132
AT
Cal Albert Tournament
Cal Albert Tournament graphic 132
Dec 12
TBA
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 133
AT
Cal Albert Tournament
Cal Albert Tournament graphic 133
Dec 12
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

PC North, Yukon
PC North, Yukon graphic 134
VS
North
 graphic 134
Dec 12
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 135
AT
Carl Albert Tournament
Carl Albert Tournament graphic 135
Dec 12
5:30 PM
Wrestling Boys

Deer Creek Dual
Deer Creek Dual graphic 136
VS
North
 graphic 136
Dec 12
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

Home Swim Meet
Home Swim Meet graphic 137
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 137
Dec 12
5:30 PM
Swimming Boys

PC North, Yukon
PC North, Yukon graphic 138
VS
Memorial
 graphic 138
Dec 12
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 139
AT
Carl Albert Tournament
Carl Albert Tournament graphic 139
Dec 12
7:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Deer Creek
Deer Creek graphic 140
VS
North
 graphic 140
Dec 13
12:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 141
AT
Shawnee Duals
Shawnee Duals graphic 141
Dec 13
TBA
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 142
AT
Mid-America Tournament
Mid-America Tournament graphic 142
Dec 13
TBA
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 143
AT
Cal Albert Tournament
Cal Albert Tournament graphic 143
Dec 13
TBA
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 144
AT
Cal Albert Tournament
Cal Albert Tournament graphic 144
Dec 13
10:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 145
AT
Perry Tournament
Perry Tournament graphic 145
Dec 13
12:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 146
AT
Mid-America Tournament
Mid-America Tournament graphic 146
Dec 13
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 147
VS
North
 graphic 147
Dec 13
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 148
AT
Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 148
Dec 13
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 149
VS
North
 graphic 149
Dec 13
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 150
AT
Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 150
Dec 13
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 151
AT
Carl Albert Tournament
Carl Albert Tournament graphic 151
Dec 13
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 152
VS
North
 graphic 152
Dec 13
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 153
AT
Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 153
Dec 13
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 154
AT
Carl Albert Tournament
Carl Albert Tournament graphic 154
Dec 13
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 155
VS
North
 graphic 155
Dec 13
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 156
AT
Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 156
Dec 14
TBA
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 157
AT
Mid-America Tournament
Mid-America Tournament graphic 157
Dec 14
TBA
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 158
AT
Cal Albert Tournament
Cal Albert Tournament graphic 158
Dec 14
TBA
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 159
AT
Cal Albert Tournament
Cal Albert Tournament graphic 159
Dec 14
10:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 160
AT
Perry Tournament
Perry Tournament graphic 160
Dec 14
12:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 161
AT
Mid-America Tournament
Mid-America Tournament graphic 161
Dec 14
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 162
AT
Carl Albert Tournament
Carl Albert Tournament graphic 162
Dec 14
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 163
AT
Carl Albert Tournament
Carl Albert Tournament graphic 163
Dec 16
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe graphic 164
VS
North
 graphic 164
Dec 16
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 165
AT
Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 165
Dec 16
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 166
AT
Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 166
Dec 16
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe graphic 167
VS
North
 graphic 167
Dec 16
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 168
AT
Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 168
Dec 16
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 169
AT
Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 169
Dec 17
12:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 170
AT
Choctaw Duals
Choctaw Duals graphic 170
Dec 17
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 171
AT
Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe graphic 171
Dec 17
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 172
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 172
Dec 17
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 173
VS
Memorial
 graphic 173
Dec 17
4:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Tri: PCO/Enid/SF Dual
Tri: PCO/Enid/SF Dual graphic 174
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 174
Dec 17
4:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Tri: PCO/Enid/SF Dual
Tri: PCO/Enid/SF Dual graphic 175
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 175
Dec 17
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 176
AT
Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe graphic 176
Dec 17
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 177
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 177
Dec 17
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 178
VS
Memorial
 graphic 178
Dec 17
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 179
AT
Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe graphic 179
Dec 17
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 180
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 180
Dec 17
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 181
VS
Memorial
 graphic 181
Dec 17
6:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 182
AT
Ponca City
Ponca City graphic 182
Dec 17
6:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 183
AT
Ponca City
Ponca City graphic 183
Dec 17
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 184
AT
Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe graphic 184
Dec 17
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 185
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 185
Dec 17
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 186
VS
Memorial
 graphic 186
Dec 19
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 187
AT
Deer Creek
Deer Creek graphic 187
Dec 19
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Yukon
Yukon graphic 188
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 188
Dec 19
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 189
AT
Deer Creek
Deer Creek graphic 189
Dec 19
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Yukon
Yukon graphic 190
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 190
Dec 20
TBA
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 191
AT
Kansas City Stampeed
Kansas City Stampeed graphic 191
Dec 20
12:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 192
AT
Deer Creek JV Tournament
Deer Creek JV Tournament graphic 192
Dec 20
12:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 193
AT
Kingfisher JV Tournament
Kingfisher JV Tournament graphic 193
Dec 20
10:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 194
AT
Minnesota Tournament
Minnesota Tournament graphic 194
Dec 20
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Deer Creek
Deer Creek graphic 195
VS
North
 graphic 195
Dec 20
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 196
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 196
Dec 20
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Deer Creek
Deer Creek graphic 197
VS
North
 graphic 197
Dec 20
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 198
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 198
Dec 20
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Deer Creek
Deer Creek graphic 199
VS
North
 graphic 199
Dec 20
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 200
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 200
Dec 20
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Deer Creek
Deer Creek graphic 201
VS
North
 graphic 201
Dec 20
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 202
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 202
Dec 21
TBA
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 203
AT
Kansas City Stampeed
Kansas City Stampeed graphic 203
Dec 21
8:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 204
AT
Norman Tournament
Norman Tournament graphic 204
Dec 21
10:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 205
AT
Minnesota Tournament
Minnesota Tournament graphic 205
Dec 26
TBA
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 206
AT
Mustang Tournament
Mustang Tournament graphic 206
Dec 26
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 207
AT
Enid Holiday Classic
Enid Holiday Classic graphic 207
Dec 26
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 208
AT
Enid Holiday Classic
Enid Holiday Classic graphic 208
Dec 27
TBA
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 209
AT
Mustang Tournament
Mustang Tournament graphic 209
Dec 28
TBA
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 210
AT
Mustang Tournament
Mustang Tournament graphic 210
Jan 02
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 211
AT
Norman
Norman graphic 211
Jan 02
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 212
AT
Norman
Norman graphic 212
Jan 03
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Norman
Norman graphic 213
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 213
Jan 03
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Norman
Norman graphic 214
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 214
Jan 03
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Norman
Norman graphic 215
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 215
Jan 03
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Norman
Norman graphic 216
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 216
Jan 06
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 217
AT
Norman North
Norman North graphic 217
Jan 06
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Norman
Norman graphic 218
VS
Memorial
 graphic 218
Jan 06
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 219
AT
Norman North
Norman North graphic 219
Jan 06
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Norman
Norman graphic 220
VS
Memorial
 graphic 220
Jan 07
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Norman North
Norman North graphic 221
VS
North
 graphic 221
Jan 07
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 222
AT
Norman
Norman graphic 222
Jan 07
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Norman North
Norman North graphic 223
VS
North
 graphic 223
Jan 07
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 224
AT
Norman
Norman graphic 224
Jan 07
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

Enid, Carl Albert, MWC, Del City
Enid, Carl Albert, MWC, Del City graphic 225
VS
North
 graphic 225
Jan 07
5:30 PM
Wrestling Boys

Westmoore Dual
Westmoore Dual graphic 226
VS
North
 graphic 226
Jan 07
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

Home Swim Meet
Home Swim Meet graphic 227
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 227
Jan 07
5:30 PM
Swimming Boys

Enid, Carl Albert, MWC, Del City
Enid, Carl Albert, MWC, Del City graphic 228
VS
Memorial
 graphic 228
Jan 07
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Norman North
Norman North graphic 229
VS
North
 graphic 229
Jan 07
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 230
AT
Norman
Norman graphic 230
Jan 07
6:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 231
AT
Piedmont
Piedmont graphic 231
Jan 07
6:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 232
AT
Piedmont
Piedmont graphic 232
Jan 07
7:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Westmoore Dual
Westmoore Dual graphic 233
VS
North
 graphic 233
Jan 07
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Norman North
Norman North graphic 234
VS
North
 graphic 234
Jan 07
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 235
AT
Norman
Norman graphic 235
Jan 09
TBA
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 236
AT
Skiatook Tournament
Skiatook Tournament graphic 236
Jan 09
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 237
AT
McGuinness Tournament
McGuinness Tournament graphic 237
Jan 09
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 238
AT
PCO Tournament
PCO Tournament graphic 238
Jan 09
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 239
AT
PCO Tournament
PCO Tournament graphic 239
Jan 09
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 240
AT
PCO Tournament
PCO Tournament graphic 240
Jan 09
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 241
AT
Edmond Memorial Tournament
Edmond Memorial Tournament graphic 241
Jan 09
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 242
AT
Edmond Memorial Tournament
Edmond Memorial Tournament graphic 242
Jan 09
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 243
AT
McGuinness Tournament
McGuinness Tournament graphic 243
Jan 09
TBA
Basketball Girls

Edmond Freshman Tournament
Edmond Freshman Tournament graphic 244
VS
Memorial
 graphic 244
Jan 09
TBA
Basketball Boys

Edmond Freshman Tournament
Edmond Freshman Tournament graphic 245
VS
Memorial
 graphic 245
Jan 09
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 246
AT
Edmond Freshman Tournament
Edmond Freshman Tournament graphic 246
Jan 09
6:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 247
AT
OCS Dual
OCS Dual graphic 247
Jan 09
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 248
AT
Edmond Freshman Tournament
Edmond Freshman Tournament graphic 248
Jan 10
TBA
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 249
AT
Skiatook Tournament
Skiatook Tournament graphic 249
Jan 10
TBA
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 250
AT
Geary Tournament
Geary Tournament graphic 250
Jan 10
12:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 251
AT
Santa Fe Jv Tournament
Santa Fe Jv Tournament graphic 251
Jan 10
TBA
Basketball Girls

Edmond Freshman Tournament
Edmond Freshman Tournament graphic 252
VS
Memorial
 graphic 252
Jan 10
TBA
Basketball Boys

Edmond Freshman Tournament
Edmond Freshman Tournament graphic 253
VS
Memorial
 graphic 253
Jan 10
8:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Riley Andrew JH JV Tournament
Riley Andrew JH JV Tournament graphic 254
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 254
Jan 10
8:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 255
AT
Larry Wilkey Tournament
Larry Wilkey Tournament graphic 255
Jan 10
10:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 256
AT
Geary Tournament
Geary Tournament graphic 256
Jan 10
10:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 257
AT
Perry Tournament
Perry Tournament graphic 257
Jan 11
TBA
Basketball Girls

Edmond Freshman Tournament
Edmond Freshman Tournament graphic 258
VS
Memorial
 graphic 258
Jan 11
TBA
Basketball Boys

Edmond Freshman Tournament
Edmond Freshman Tournament graphic 259
VS
Memorial
 graphic 259
Jan 11
8:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 260
AT
Larry Wilkey Tournament
Larry Wilkey Tournament graphic 260
Jan 11
10:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 261
AT
Geary Tournament
Geary Tournament graphic 261
Jan 11
10:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 262
AT
Perry Tournament
Perry Tournament graphic 262
Jan 14
5:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Deer Creek Dual
Deer Creek Dual graphic 263
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 263
Jan 14
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

Home Swim Meet
Home Swim Meet graphic 264
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 264
Jan 14
5:30 PM
Swimming Boys

Bixby, Stillwater, Heritage Hall
Bixby, Stillwater, Heritage Hall graphic 265
VS
Memorial
 graphic 265
Jan 14
6:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Deer Creek Dual
Deer Creek Dual graphic 266
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 266
Jan 16
3:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

3-Dog Night Duals
3-Dog Night Duals graphic 267
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 267
Jan 16
3:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

3-Dog Night Duals
3-Dog Night Duals graphic 268
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 268
Jan 16
5:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 269
AT
Var 3-Dog Night
Var 3-Dog Night graphic 269
Jan 16
5:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 270
AT
Var 3-Dog Night
Var 3-Dog Night graphic 270
Jan 16
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 271
AT
Moore
Moore graphic 271
Jan 16
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Norman North
Norman North graphic 272
VS
Memorial
 graphic 272
Jan 16
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 273
AT
Moore
Moore graphic 273
Jan 16
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Norman North
Norman North graphic 274
VS
Memorial
 graphic 274
Jan 17
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 275
AT
COAC Tournament
COAC Tournament graphic 275
Jan 17
10:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 276
AT
COAC Tournament
COAC Tournament graphic 276
Jan 17
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Moore
Moore graphic 277
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 277
Jan 17
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 278
AT
Norman North
Norman North graphic 278
Jan 17
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Moore
Moore graphic 279
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 279
Jan 17
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 280
AT
Norman North
Norman North graphic 280
Jan 17
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Moore
Moore graphic 281
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 281
Jan 17
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 282
AT
Norman North
Norman North graphic 282
Jan 17
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Moore
Moore graphic 283
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 283
Jan 17
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 284
AT
Norman North
Norman North graphic 284
Jan 18
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 285
AT
COAC Tournament
COAC Tournament graphic 285
Jan 18
10:00 AM
Swimming Coed

COAC Conference
COAC Conference graphic 286
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 286
Jan 18
10:00 AM
Swimming Boys

COAC Conference
COAC Conference graphic 287
VS
Memorial
 graphic 287
Jan 18
10:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 288
AT
COAC Tournament
COAC Tournament graphic 288
Jan 20
4:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Edmond JV Festival
Edmond JV Festival graphic 289
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 289
Jan 20
4:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Edmond JV Festival
Edmond JV Festival graphic 290
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 290
Jan 20
5:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 291
AT
JV 3-Dog Night
JV 3-Dog Night graphic 291
Jan 20
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 292
AT
Mustang
Mustang graphic 292
Jan 20
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Deer Creek
Deer Creek graphic 293
VS
Memorial
 graphic 293
Jan 20
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 294
AT
Mustang
Mustang graphic 294
Jan 21
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Mustang
Mustang graphic 295
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 295
Jan 21
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Mustang
Mustang graphic 296
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 296
Jan 21
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

Edmond City Champs
Edmond City Champs graphic 297
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 297
Jan 21
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Mustang
Mustang graphic 298
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 298
Jan 21
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Mustang
Mustang graphic 299
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 299
Jan 23
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 300
AT
Jenks/Union Tournament
Jenks/Union Tournament graphic 300
VIDEOS

HEADLINES

Videos
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC