THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Edmond School District Athletics

UPCOMING GAMES

Apr 12
8:00 AM
Tennis Boys

North
North graphic 1
AT
Bixby
Bixby graphic 1
Apr 12
8:00 AM
Tennis Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 2
AT
Bixby Tournament
Bixby Tournament graphic 2
Apr 12
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

Memorial
Memorial graphic 3
AT
Booker T. Washington Tournament
Booker T. Washington Tournament graphic 3
Apr 12
8:00 AM
Tennis Boys

Heartland
Heartland graphic 4
AT
Yukon District Tournament
Yukon District Tournament graphic 4
Apr 12
8:30 AM
Golf Boys

North
North graphic 5
AT
Santa Fe Invitational
Santa Fe Invitational graphic 5
Apr 12
8:30 AM
Golf Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 6
VS
Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 6
Apr 12
8:30 AM
Golf Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 7
VS
Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 7
Apr 12
8:30 AM
Golf Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 8
VS
Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 8
Apr 12
8:30 AM
Golf Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 9
AT
Edmond Santa Fe Tournament
Edmond Santa Fe Tournament graphic 9
Apr 12
8:30 AM
Golf Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 10
AT
Santa Fe Tournament
Santa Fe Tournament graphic 10
Apr 12
8:30 AM
Golf Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 11
AT
Santa Fe Tournament
Santa Fe Tournament graphic 11
Apr 12
8:30 AM
Golf Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 12
AT
Santa Fe Invitational
Santa Fe Invitational graphic 12
Apr 12
8:30 AM
Tennis Boys

Cheyenne
Cheyenne graphic 13
AT
Yukon Tournament
Yukon Tournament  graphic 13
Apr 12
4:00 PM
Track and Field Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 14
AT
Bristow Meet
Bristow Meet graphic 14
Apr 12
4:30 PM
Baseball

North
North graphic 15
AT
Norman
Norman graphic 15
Apr 12
4:30 PM
Baseball

Norman
Norman graphic 16
VS
North
North graphic 16
Apr 12
4:30 PM
Baseball Boys

Putnam City North
Putnam City North graphic 17
VS
Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 17
Apr 12
4:30 PM
Baseball

Memorial
Memorial graphic 18
AT
Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 18
Apr 12
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Stillwater
Stillwater graphic 19
VS
Memorial
Memorial graphic 19
Apr 12
6:30 PM
Baseball

Norman
Norman graphic 20
VS
North
North graphic 20
Apr 12
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys

North
North graphic 21
AT
Norman
Norman graphic 21
Apr 12
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Putnam City North
Putnam City North graphic 22
VS
Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 22
Apr 13
8:00 AM
Tennis Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 23
AT
Booker T. Washington Tournament
Booker T. Washington Tournament graphic 23
Apr 13
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

Heartland
Heartland graphic 24
AT
Yukon District Tournament
Yukon District Tournament graphic 24
Apr 13
8:30 AM
Tennis Girls

Cheyenne
Cheyenne graphic 25
AT
Yukon Tournament
Yukon Tournament graphic 25
Apr 13
8:45 AM
Tennis Girls

Summit
Summit graphic 26
AT
Yukon Qualifier
Yukon Qualifier graphic 26
Apr 13
3:30 PM
Soccer Girls

Union
Union graphic 27
VS
Memorial
Memorial graphic 27
Apr 13
4:30 PM
Baseball

Norman
Norman graphic 28
VS
North
North graphic 28
Apr 13
4:30 PM
Baseball Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 29
AT
Putnam City North
Putnam City North graphic 29
Apr 13
4:30 PM
Soccer Boys

Tulsa Union
Tulsa Union graphic 30
VS
Memorial
Memorial graphic 30
Apr 13
5:00 PM
Soccer Girls

Midwest City
Midwest City graphic 31
VS
Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 31
Apr 13
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 32
AT
Stillwater
Stillwater graphic 32
Apr 13
6:00 PM
Soccer

Union
Union graphic 33
VS
Memorial
Memorial graphic 33
Apr 13
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Norman
Norman graphic 34
VS
North
North graphic 34
Apr 13
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 35
AT
Putnam City North
Putnam City North graphic 35
Apr 13
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Midwest City
Midwest City graphic 36
VS
Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 36
Apr 13
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Tulsa Union
Tulsa Union graphic 37
VS
Memorial
Memorial graphic 37
Apr 14
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

North
North graphic 38
AT
Bixby
Bixby graphic 38
Apr 14
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

Memorial
Memorial graphic 39
AT
Bixby Tournament
Bixby Tournament graphic 39
Apr 14
8:30 AM
Golf Girls

North
North graphic 40
AT
Putnam City North
Putnam City North graphic 40
Apr 14
8:30 AM
Golf Girls

Memorial
Memorial graphic 41
AT
PC North
PC North graphic 41
Apr 14
9:00 AM
Track and Field Girls

Heartland
Heartland graphic 42
AT
Cimarron
Cimarron graphic 42
Apr 14
9:00 AM
Track and Field Girls

Heartland
Heartland graphic 43
AT
Cimarron
Cimarron graphic 43
Apr 14
1:00 PM
Track and Field Boys

Heartland
Heartland graphic 44
AT
Cimmarron
Cimmarron graphic 44
Apr 14
8:30 PM
Golf Girls

Memorial
Memorial graphic 45
AT
PC North
PC North graphic 45
Apr 15
TBA
Baseball

North
North graphic 46
AT
Carl Albert Tournament
Carl Albert Tournament graphic 46
Apr 15
TBA
Baseball Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 47
AT
Owasso Tournament
Owasso Tournament graphic 47
Apr 15
8:00 AM
Golf Boys

Husky Golf Classic
Husky Golf Classic graphic 48
VS
North
North graphic 48
Apr 15
8:00 AM
Golf Boys

Husky Golf Classic
Husky Golf Classic graphic 49
VS
North
North graphic 49
Apr 15
8:00 AM
Golf Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 50
AT
Edmond North Invitational
Edmond North Invitational graphic 50
Apr 15
8:00 AM
Golf Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 51
AT
Del City Invitational
Del City Invitational graphic 51
Apr 15
8:30 AM
Golf Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 52
AT
Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 52
Apr 15
8:30 AM
Golf Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 53
AT
Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 53
Apr 15
3:30 PM
Soccer Girls

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 54
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 54
Apr 15
3:30 PM
Tennis Boys

Heartland
Heartland graphic 55
AT
Cimarron
Cimarron graphic 55
Apr 15
3:30 PM
Tennis Boys

Central
Central graphic 56
VS
Sequoyah
Sequoyah graphic 56
Apr 15
4:30 PM
Soccer Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 57
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 57
Apr 15
5:00 PM
Baseball

OKC Broncos
OKC Broncos graphic 58
VS
North
North graphic 58
Apr 15
5:00 PM
Soccer Boys

North
North graphic 59
AT
Edmond Memorial and Stillwater
Edmond Memorial and Stillwater graphic 59
Apr 15
5:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 60
VS
Memorial
Memorial graphic 60
Apr 15
6:00 PM
Soccer Boys

North
North graphic 61
AT
Edmond Memorial and Stillwater
Edmond Memorial and Stillwater graphic 61
Apr 15
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 62
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 62
Apr 15
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys

OKC Broncos
OKC Broncos graphic 63
VS
North
North graphic 63
Apr 15
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Kingfisher
Kingfisher graphic 64
VS
Memorial
Memorial graphic 64
Apr 15
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Stillwater
Stillwater graphic 65
VS
Memorial
Memorial graphic 65
Apr 15
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 66
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 66
Apr 16
TBA
Baseball

North
North graphic 67
AT
Carl Albert Tournament
Carl Albert Tournament graphic 67
Apr 16
TBA
Baseball Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 68
AT
Owasso Tournament
Owasso Tournament graphic 68
Apr 16
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

Memorial
Memorial graphic 69
AT
Ada Qualifier
Ada Qualifier graphic 69
Apr 16
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

Heartland
Heartland graphic 70
AT
Ada Qualifier
Ada Qualifier graphic 70
Apr 16
10:00 AM
Track and Field Boys

North
North graphic 71
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 71
Apr 16
10:00 AM
Track and Field Girls

North
North graphic 72
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 72
Apr 16
10:00 AM
Track and Field Girls

Memorial
Memorial graphic 73
AT
Ada
Ada graphic 73
Apr 16
3:30 PM
Soccer Girls

North
North graphic 74
AT
Putnam City North
Putnam City North graphic 74
Apr 16
3:30 PM
Soccer Girls

Memorial
Memorial graphic 75
AT
Bixby
Bixby graphic 75
Apr 16
4:30 PM
Soccer Boys

North
North graphic 76
AT
Putnam City North
Putnam City North graphic 76
Apr 16
4:30 PM
Baseball Boys

Choctaw
Choctaw graphic 77
VS
Memorial
Memorial graphic 77
Apr 16
4:30 PM
Soccer Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 78
AT
Bixby
Bixby graphic 78
Apr 16
5:00 PM
Baseball

North
North graphic 79
AT
Bishop McGuiness Catholic
Bishop McGuiness Catholic graphic 79
Apr 16
5:00 PM
Baseball

Memorial
Memorial graphic 80
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 80
Apr 16
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls

North
North graphic 81
AT
Putnam City North
Putnam City North graphic 81
Apr 16
6:00 PM
Soccer

Memorial
Memorial graphic 82
AT
Bixby
Bixby graphic 82
Apr 16
6:30 PM
Baseball Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 83
AT
Union
Union graphic 83
Apr 16
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys

North
North graphic 84
AT
Bishop McGuiness Catholic
Bishop McGuiness Catholic graphic 84
Apr 16
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys

North
North graphic 85
AT
Putnam City North
Putnam City North graphic 85
Apr 16
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 86
AT
Bixby
Bixby graphic 86
Apr 17
TBA
Baseball

North
North graphic 87
AT
Carl Albert Tournament
Carl Albert Tournament graphic 87
Apr 17
TBA
Baseball Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 88
AT
Owasso Tournament
Owasso Tournament graphic 88
Apr 17
8:00 AM
Tennis Boys

North
North graphic 89
AT
COAC
COAC graphic 89
Apr 17
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

North
North graphic 90
AT
COAC Tournament
COAC Tournament graphic 90
Apr 17
8:00 AM
Tennis Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 91
AT
COAC Tournament
COAC Tournament graphic 91
Apr 17
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 92
AT
COAC Tournament
COAC Tournament graphic 92
Apr 17
8:00 AM
Tennis Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 93
AT
COAC Tournament
COAC Tournament graphic 93
Apr 17
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

Memorial
Memorial graphic 94
AT
COAC Tournament
COAC Tournament graphic 94
Apr 17
8:00 AM
Tennis Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 95
AT
Ada Qualifier
Ada Qualifier graphic 95
Apr 17
8:00 AM
Tennis Boys

Heartland
Heartland graphic 96
AT
Ada Qualifier
Ada Qualifier graphic 96
Apr 17
10:00 AM
Track Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 97
AT
Norman
Norman graphic 97
Apr 17
10:00 AM
Track Girls

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 98
AT
Norman
Norman graphic 98
Apr 17
12:00 PM
Baseball Boys

North
North graphic 99
AT
Putnam City North
Putnam City North graphic 99
Apr 17
12:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Deer Creek
Deer Creek graphic 100
VS
Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 100
Apr 17
2:30 PM
Baseball Boys

Deer Creek
Deer Creek graphic 101
VS
Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 101
Apr 17
3:00 PM
Baseball

North
North graphic 102
AT
Putnam City North
Putnam City North graphic 102
Apr 19
TBA
Golf Girls

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 103
AT
Pre-State
Pre-State graphic 103
Apr 19
TBA
Golf Girls

Memorial
Memorial graphic 104
AT
Jenks State Preview
Jenks State Preview graphic 104
Apr 19
8:00 AM
Golf Boys

North
North graphic 105
AT
Max Williamson Invitational
Max Williamson Invitational graphic 105
Apr 19
8:00 AM
Golf Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 106
AT
Ardmore
Ardmore graphic 106
Apr 19
8:00 AM
Golf Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 107
AT
Ardmore
Ardmore graphic 107
Apr 19
4:30 PM
Baseball

Norman North
Norman North graphic 108
VS
North
North graphic 108
Apr 19
5:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Edmond Memorial and Putnam City West
Edmond Memorial and Putnam City West graphic 109
VS
North
North graphic 109
Apr 19
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 110
AT
Moore
Moore graphic 110
Apr 19
5:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 111
AT
Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 111
Apr 19
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys

North
North graphic 112
AT
Norman North
Norman North graphic 112
Apr 19
6:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Edmond Memorial and Putnam City West
Edmond Memorial and Putnam City West graphic 113
VS
North
North graphic 113
Apr 19
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow graphic 114
VS
Memorial
Memorial graphic 114
Apr 19
6:30 PM
Baseball

Norman North
Norman North graphic 115
VS
North
North graphic 115
Apr 19
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Edmond Memorial and Putnam City West
Edmond Memorial and Putnam City West graphic 116
VS
North
North graphic 116
Apr 19
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 117
AT
Moore
Moore graphic 117
Apr 19
9:00 PM
Golf Girls

North
North graphic 118
AT
State Preview
State Preview graphic 118
Apr 20
12:00 AM
Track and Field Boys

Heartland
Heartland graphic 119
AT
MMSAC Conference
MMSAC Conference graphic 119
Apr 20
12:00 AM
Track and Field Girls

Heartland
Heartland graphic 120
AT
MMSAC Conference Meet
MMSAC Conference Meet graphic 120
Apr 20
12:00 AM
Track and Field Girls

Heartland
Heartland graphic 121
AT
MMSAC Conference Meet
MMSAC Conference Meet graphic 121
Apr 20
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

Edmond North Invitational
Edmond North Invitational graphic 122
VS
North
North graphic 122
Apr 20
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

Edmond North Invitational
Edmond North Invitational graphic 123
VS
North
North graphic 123
Apr 20
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

Edmond North Tournament
Edmond North Tournament graphic 124
VS
Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 124
Apr 20
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

Edmond North Tournament
Edmond North Tournament graphic 125
VS
Memorial
Memorial graphic 125
Apr 20
3:30 PM
Soccer Girls

North
North graphic 126
AT
Mustang
Mustang graphic 126
Apr 20
3:30 PM
Soccer Girls

Memorial
Memorial graphic 127
AT
Moore
Moore graphic 127
Apr 20
3:30 PM
Tennis Boys

Heartland
Heartland graphic 128
AT
Cheyenne
Cheyenne graphic 128
Apr 20
3:30 PM
Tennis Boys

Cimarron
Cimarron graphic 129
VS
Sequoyah
Sequoyah graphic 129
Apr 20
4:30 PM
Baseball

North
North graphic 130
AT
Norman North
Norman North graphic 130
Apr 20
4:30 PM
Soccer Boys

North
North graphic 131
AT
Mustang
Mustang graphic 131
Apr 20
4:30 PM
Soccer Boys

Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 132
VS
Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 132
Apr 20
4:30 PM
Soccer Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 133
AT
Moore
Moore graphic 133
Apr 20
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Moore
Moore graphic 134
VS
Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 134
Apr 20
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 135
AT
Moore
Moore graphic 135
Apr 20
6:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Norman North
Norman North graphic 136
VS
North
North graphic 136
Apr 20
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls

North
North graphic 137
AT
Mustang
Mustang graphic 137
Apr 20
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls

Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 138
VS
Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 138
Apr 20
6:00 PM
Soccer

Memorial
Memorial graphic 139
AT
Moore
Moore graphic 139
Apr 20
6:30 PM
Baseball

North
North graphic 140
AT
Norman North
Norman North graphic 140
Apr 20
6:30 PM
Baseball Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 141
AT
Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow graphic 141
Apr 20
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Moore
Moore graphic 142
VS
Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 142
Apr 20
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 143
AT
Moore
Moore graphic 143
Apr 20
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys

North
North graphic 144
AT
Mustang
Mustang graphic 144
Apr 20
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Northwest Classen
Northwest Classen graphic 145
VS
Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 145
Apr 20
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 146
AT
Moore
Moore graphic 146
Apr 21
8:00 AM
Tennis Boys

Edmond North Invitational
Edmond North Invitational graphic 147
VS
North
North graphic 147
Apr 21
8:00 AM
Tennis Boys

Edmond North Invitational
Edmond North Invitational graphic 148
VS
North
North graphic 148
Apr 21
8:00 AM
Tennis Boys

Edmond North Tournament
Edmond North Tournament graphic 149
VS
Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 149
Apr 21
8:00 AM
Tennis Boys

Edmond North Tournament
Edmond North Tournament graphic 150
VS
Memorial
Memorial graphic 150
Apr 21
9:00 AM
Golf Girls

North
North graphic 151
AT
Pre-Regional
Pre-Regional graphic 151
Apr 21
9:00 AM
Golf Girls

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 152
AT
Enid (Pre-Regional)
Enid (Pre-Regional) graphic 152
Apr 21
9:00 AM
Golf Girls

Memorial
Memorial graphic 153
AT
Enid Regional Preview
Enid Regional Preview graphic 153
Apr 21
10:00 AM
Track and Field Boys

North
North graphic 154
AT
Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 154
Apr 21
10:00 AM
Track and Field Girls

North
North graphic 155
AT
Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 155
Apr 21
10:00 AM
Track Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 156
AT
Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 156
Apr 21
10:00 AM
Track Girls

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 157
AT
Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 157
Apr 21
10:00 AM
Track and Field Boys

Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 158
VS
Memorial
Memorial graphic 158
Apr 21
10:00 AM
Track and Field Boys

Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 159
VS
Memorial
Memorial graphic 159
Apr 21
10:00 AM
Track and Field Girls

Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 160
VS
Memorial
Memorial graphic 160
Apr 22
TBA
Baseball Boys

North
North graphic 161
AT
COAC Tournament
COAC Tournament graphic 161
Apr 22
TBA
Golf Boys

North
North graphic 162
AT
6A State Preview - Broken Arrow
6A State Preview - Broken Arrow graphic 162
Apr 22
TBA
Baseball Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 163
AT
COAC
COAC graphic 163
Apr 22
TBA
Soccer Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 164
AT
State
State graphic 164
Apr 22
TBA
Baseball Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 165
AT
COAC Varsity Conference Tournament
COAC Varsity Conference Tournament graphic 165
Apr 22
TBA
Golf Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 166
AT
6A Preview
6A Preview graphic 166
Apr 22
8:00 AM
Tennis Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 167
AT
Ponca City Tournament
Ponca City Tournament graphic 167
Apr 22
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 168
AT
Ponca City Tournament
Ponca City Tournament graphic 168
Apr 22
8:00 AM
Tennis Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 169
AT
Ponca City Tournament
Ponca City Tournament graphic 169
Apr 22
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

Memorial
Memorial graphic 170
AT
Ponca City Tournament
Ponca City Tournament graphic 170
Apr 22
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

Memorial
Memorial graphic 171
AT
OTCA Tournament
OTCA Tournament graphic 171
Apr 22
1:00 PM
Golf Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 172
AT
Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow graphic 172
Apr 22
1:00 PM
Golf Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 173
AT
Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow graphic 173
Apr 22
4:30 PM
Baseball

Memorial
Memorial graphic 174
AT
Mustang
Mustang graphic 174
Apr 22
5:00 PM
Baseball

North
North graphic 175
AT
Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe graphic 175
Apr 22
5:00 PM
Baseball

Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe graphic 176
VS
North
North graphic 176
Apr 22
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Norman
Norman graphic 177
VS
Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 177
Apr 22
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 178
AT
Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 178
Apr 22
7:00 PM
Baseball

North
North graphic 179
AT
Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe graphic 179
Apr 22
7:00 PM
Baseball

Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe graphic 180
VS
North
North graphic 180
Apr 22
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Norman
Norman graphic 181
VS
Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 181
Apr 22
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 182
AT
Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 182
Apr 22
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 183
AT
PC West
PC West graphic 183
Apr 23
TBA
Baseball Boys

North
North graphic 184
AT
COAC Tournament
COAC Tournament graphic 184
Apr 23
TBA
Baseball Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 185
AT
COAC
COAC graphic 185
Apr 23
TBA
Baseball Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 186
AT
COAC Varsity Conference Tournament
COAC Varsity Conference Tournament graphic 186
Apr 23
8:00 AM
Tennis Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 187
AT
Shawnee Qualifier
Shawnee Qualifier graphic 187
Apr 23
8:30 AM
Tennis Boys

Cheyenne
Cheyenne graphic 188
AT
Shawnee Qualifier
Shawnee Qualifier  graphic 188
Apr 23
3:30 PM
Soccer Girls

US Grant
US Grant graphic 189
VS
North
North graphic 189
Apr 23
3:30 PM
Soccer Girls

PC West
PC West graphic 190
VS
Memorial
Memorial graphic 190
Apr 23
4:30 PM
Soccer Boys

US Grant
US Grant graphic 191
VS
North
North graphic 191
Apr 23
4:30 PM
Soccer Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 192
AT
Norman
Norman graphic 192
Apr 23
4:30 PM
Soccer Boys

PC West
PC West graphic 193
VS
Memorial
Memorial graphic 193
Apr 23
5:00 PM
Baseball

Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 194
VS
North
North graphic 194
Apr 23
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 195
AT
Midwest City
Midwest City graphic 195
Apr 23
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls

US Grant
US Grant graphic 196
VS
North
North graphic 196
Apr 23
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 197
AT
Norman
Norman graphic 197
Apr 23
6:00 PM
Soccer

PC West
PC West graphic 198
VS
Memorial
Memorial graphic 198
Apr 23
7:00 PM
Baseball

Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 199
VS
North
North graphic 199
Apr 23
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 200
AT
Midwest City
Midwest City graphic 200
Apr 23
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys

US Grant
US Grant graphic 201
VS
North
North graphic 201
Apr 23
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 202
AT
Norman HS
Norman HS graphic 202
Apr 23
8:00 PM
Soccer Boys

PC West
PC West graphic 203
VS
Memorial
Memorial graphic 203
Apr 24
TBA
Baseball Boys

North
North graphic 204
AT
COAC Tournament
COAC Tournament graphic 204
Apr 24
TBA
Baseball Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 205
AT
COAC
COAC graphic 205
Apr 24
TBA
Baseball Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 206
AT
COAC Varsity Conference Tournament
COAC Varsity Conference Tournament graphic 206
Apr 24
8:00 AM
Golf Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 207
AT
Jenks
Jenks graphic 207
Apr 24
8:00 AM
Golf Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 208
AT
Jenks
Jenks graphic 208
Apr 24
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

Memorial
Memorial graphic 209
AT
Shawnee Qualifier
Shawnee Qualifier graphic 209
Apr 24
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

Summit
Summit graphic 210
AT
Shawnee Qualifier
Shawnee Qualifier graphic 210
Apr 24
8:30 AM
Golf Boys

North
North graphic 211
AT
Jenks Invitational
Jenks Invitational graphic 211
Apr 24
8:30 AM
Tennis Girls

Cheyenne
Cheyenne graphic 212
AT
Shawnee Qualifier
Shawnee Qualifier  graphic 212
Apr 24
12:00 PM
Baseball

North
North graphic 213
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 213
Apr 24
3:00 PM
Baseball

North
North graphic 214
AT
Yukon/Washington
Yukon/Washington graphic 214
Apr 24
5:00 PM
Baseball

North
North graphic 215
AT
Yukon/Washington
Yukon/Washington graphic 215
Apr 26
TBA
Baseball Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 216
AT
District Make-Up Games
District Make-Up Games graphic 216
Apr 26
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

North
North graphic 217
AT
Union
Union graphic 217
Apr 26
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

Memorial
Memorial graphic 218
AT
Union Tournament
Union Tournament graphic 218
Apr 26
8:30 AM
Golf Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 219
AT
Stillwater
Stillwater graphic 219
Apr 26
8:30 AM
Golf Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 220
AT
Stillwater
Stillwater graphic 220
Apr 26
9:00 AM
Golf Girls

North
North graphic 221
AT
5A West Regional Prev
5A West Regional Prev graphic 221
Apr 26
9:00 AM
Golf Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 222
AT
Stillwater Invitational
Stillwater Invitational graphic 222
Apr 26
4:30 PM
Baseball

North
North graphic 223
AT
Midwest City
Midwest City graphic 223
Apr 26
4:30 PM
Baseball

Midwest City
Midwest City graphic 224
VS
North
North graphic 224
Apr 26
4:30 PM
Baseball Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 225
AT
Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 225
Apr 26
4:30 PM
Baseball

Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe graphic 226
VS
Memorial
Memorial graphic 226
Apr 26
5:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Edmond North vs Choctaw
Edmond North vs Choctaw graphic 227
VS
North
North graphic 227
Apr 26
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys

US Grant
US Grant graphic 228
VS
Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 228
Apr 26
6:00 PM
Soccer Boys

CHS vs PCO
CHS vs PCO graphic 229
VS
North
North graphic 229
Apr 26
6:30 PM
Baseball

Midwest City
Midwest City graphic 230
VS
North
North graphic 230
Apr 26
6:30 PM
Baseball Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 231
AT
Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 231
Apr 26
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys

North
North graphic 232
AT
Midwest City
Midwest City graphic 232
Apr 26
7:00 PM
Soccer Boys

Edmond North vs PCO
Edmond North vs PCO graphic 233
VS
North
North graphic 233
Apr 26
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys

US Grant
US Grant graphic 234
VS
Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 234
Apr 27
TBA
Golf Girls

North
North graphic 235
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 235
Apr 27
TBA
Golf Girls

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 236
AT
6A West Regional
6A West Regional graphic 236
Apr 27
TBA
Baseball Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 237
AT
District Make-Up Games
District Make-Up Games graphic 237
Apr 27
TBA
Baseball

Memorial
Memorial graphic 238
AT
District Make-Up Games
District Make-Up Games graphic 238
Apr 27
TBA
Golf Girls

Memorial
Memorial graphic 239
AT
Enid Regional
Enid Regional graphic 239
Apr 27
8:00 AM
Tennis Boys

North
North graphic 240
AT
Union
Union graphic 240
Apr 27
8:00 AM
Tennis Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 241
AT
Union Tournament
Union Tournament graphic 241
Apr 27
4:30 PM
Baseball

Midwest City
Midwest City graphic 242
VS
North
North graphic 242
Apr 27
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Moore
Moore graphic 243
VS
Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 243
Apr 27
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Midwest City
Midwest City graphic 244
VS
North
North graphic 244
Apr 27
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Moore
Moore graphic 245
VS
Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 245
Apr 29
TBA
Soccer Boys

Edmond North JV Cup Tournament
Edmond North JV Cup Tournament graphic 246
VS
North
North graphic 246
Apr 29
TBA
Soccer Boys

Edmond North JV Cup Tournament
Edmond North JV Cup Tournament graphic 247
VS
North
North graphic 247
Apr 29
TBA
Golf Boys

North
North graphic 248
AT
Bluejay Bash
Bluejay Bash graphic 248
Apr 29
TBA
Baseball Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 249
AT
Yukon/Mustang Tournament
Yukon/Mustang Tournament graphic 249
Apr 29
8:00 AM
Golf Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 250
AT
Guthrie
Guthrie graphic 250
Apr 29
8:00 AM
Golf Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 251
AT
Guthrie
Guthrie graphic 251
Apr 29
8:00 AM
Golf Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 252
AT
Guthrie
Guthrie graphic 252
Apr 29
8:00 AM
Golf Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 253
AT
Guthrie
Guthrie graphic 253
Apr 29
8:00 AM
Golf Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 254
AT
Guthrie Bluejay Bash
Guthrie Bluejay Bash graphic 254
Apr 29
8:00 AM
Tennis Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 255
AT
OTCA Ind. Championship
OTCA Ind. Championship graphic 255
Apr 29
4:30 PM
Baseball

OKC Broncos
OKC Broncos graphic 256
VS
North
North graphic 256
Apr 29
5:00 PM
Baseball

North
North graphic 257
AT
OKC Broncos
OKC Broncos graphic 257
Apr 29
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 258
AT
Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 258
Apr 29
6:30 PM
Baseball

OKC Broncos
OKC Broncos graphic 259
VS
North
North graphic 259
Apr 29
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys

North
North graphic 260
AT
OKC Broncos
OKC Broncos graphic 260
Apr 30
TBA
Baseball Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 261
AT
Yukon/Mustang Tournament
Yukon/Mustang Tournament graphic 261
Apr 30
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 262
AT
Shawnee Tournament
Shawnee Tournament graphic 262
Apr 30
8:00 AM
Tennis Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 263
AT
Heritage Hall Braver
Heritage Hall Braver graphic 263
Apr 30
4:30 PM
Soccer Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 264
AT
Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 264
Apr 30
5:00 PM
Baseball

Moore
Moore graphic 265
VS
North
North graphic 265
Apr 30
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 266
AT
Norman North
Norman North graphic 266
Apr 30
5:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Norman North
Norman North graphic 267
VS
Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 267
Apr 30
5:00 PM
Baseball

Memorial
Memorial graphic 268
AT
Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 268
Apr 30
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Moore
Moore graphic 269
VS
North
North graphic 269
Apr 30
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Norman North
Norman North graphic 270
VS
Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 270
Apr 30
7:00 PM
Baseball Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 271
AT
Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 271
May 01
TBA
Baseball Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 272
AT
Yukon/Mustang Tournament
Yukon/Mustang Tournament graphic 272
May 01
8:00 AM
Tennis Boys

North
North graphic 273
AT
Heritage Hall
Heritage Hall graphic 273
May 01
8:00 AM
Tennis Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 274
AT
Heritage Hall Braver Tournament
Heritage Hall Braver Tournament graphic 274
May 01
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

Memorial
Memorial graphic 275
AT
Heritage Hall Braver Tournament
Heritage Hall Braver Tournament graphic 275
May 03
TBA
Golf Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 276
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 276
May 03
TBA
Golf Boys

Regional Tournament
Regional Tournament graphic 277
VS
Memorial
Memorial graphic 277
May 03
8:00 AM
Golf Boys

North
North graphic 278
AT
6A West Regional Tournament
6A West Regional Tournament graphic 278
May 03
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

North
North graphic 279
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 279
May 03
8:00 AM
Golf Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 280
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 280
May 03
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 281
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 281
May 03
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

Memorial
Memorial graphic 282
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 282
May 04
TBA
Soccer Boys

North
North graphic 283
AT
1st Round Playoffs
1st Round Playoffs graphic 283
May 04
TBA
Soccer Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 284
AT
1st Round Playoffs
1st Round Playoffs graphic 284
May 04
TBA
Soccer Girls

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 285
AT
1st Round Playoffs
1st Round Playoffs graphic 285
May 04
TBA
Soccer Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 286
AT
1st Round of Playoffs
1st Round of Playoffs graphic 286
May 04
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

North
North graphic 287
AT
OTCA Elite Championship
OTCA Elite Championship graphic 287
May 04
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

Memorial
Memorial graphic 288
AT
JH Elite Tournament
JH Elite Tournament graphic 288
May 04
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

Heartland
Heartland graphic 289
AT
Elite Championship(IF QUALIFIED)
Elite Championship(IF QUALIFIED) graphic 289
May 04
8:30 AM
Tennis Girls

Cheyenne
Cheyenne graphic 290
AT
JH Elite Tournament (If Qualified)
JH Elite Tournament (If Qualified) graphic 290
May 04
6:00 PM
Soccer Girls

North
North graphic 291
AT
1st Round Playoffs
1st Round Playoffs graphic 291
May 05
TBA
Golf Girls

North
North graphic 292
AT
State
State graphic 292
May 05
TBA
Golf Girls

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 293
AT
OSSAA
OSSAA graphic 293
May 05
TBA
Baseball Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 294
AT
Regional Tournament
Regional Tournament graphic 294
May 05
TBA
Golf Girls

Memorial
Memorial graphic 295
AT
Jenks State
Jenks State graphic 295
May 06
TBA
Baseball Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 296
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 296
May 06
TBA
Golf Girls

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 297
AT
OSSAA
OSSAA graphic 297
May 06
TBA
Baseball Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 298
AT
Regional Tournament
Regional Tournament graphic 298
May 06
TBA
Golf Girls

Memorial
Memorial graphic 299
AT
Jenks State
Jenks State graphic 299
May 07
TBA
Baseball Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 300
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 300
May 07
TBA
Soccer Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 301
AT
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals graphic 301
May 07
TBA
Soccer Girls

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 302
AT
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals graphic 302
May 07
TBA
Baseball Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 303
AT
Regional Tournament
Regional Tournament graphic 303
May 07
TBA
Soccer Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 304
AT
2nd Round of Playoffs
2nd Round of Playoffs graphic 304
May 07
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 305
AT
State
State graphic 305
May 07
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

Memorial
Memorial graphic 306
AT
State
State graphic 306
May 08
TBA
Baseball Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 307
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 307
May 08
TBA
Baseball Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 308
AT
Regional Tournament
Regional Tournament graphic 308
May 08
TBA
Track and Field Girls

Memorial
Memorial graphic 309
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 309
May 08
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 310
AT
State
State graphic 310
May 08
8:00 AM
Tennis Girls

Memorial
Memorial graphic 311
AT
State
State graphic 311
May 08
10:00 AM
Track Boys

Santa Fe
Santa Fe graphic 312
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 312
May 10
TBA
Golf Boys

State Tournament
State Tournament graphic 313
VS
Memorial
Memorial graphic 313
May 10
TBA
Tennis Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 314
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 314
May 11
TBA
Golf Boys

State Tournament
State Tournament graphic 315
VS
Memorial
Memorial graphic 315
May 11
TBA
Soccer Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 316
AT
Semi-Finals
Semi-Finals graphic 316
May 11
8:00 AM
Tennis Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 317
AT
JH Elite Tournament
JH Elite Tournament graphic 317
May 11
8:00 AM
Tennis Boys

Heartland
Heartland graphic 318
AT
Elite Championship(IF QUALIFIED)
Elite Championship(IF QUALIFIED) graphic 318
May 11
8:30 AM
Tennis Boys

Cheyenne
Cheyenne graphic 319
AT
JH Elite Tournament (If Qualified)
JH Elite Tournament (If Qualified) graphic 319
May 13
TBA
Baseball Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 320
AT
State Tournament
State Tournament graphic 320
May 14
TBA
Baseball Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 321
AT
State Tournament
State Tournament graphic 321
May 14
TBA
Track and Field Girls

Memorial
Memorial graphic 322
AT
State
State graphic 322
May 14
8:00 AM
Tennis Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 323
AT
State
State graphic 323
May 15
TBA
Baseball Boys

Memorial
Memorial graphic 324
AT
State Tournament
State Tournament graphic 324
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2021 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC